Die Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guth

Die Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthをオンラインで観る

2011 ロマンス

Die Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthを観たいですか?TelevizoはDie Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guth (2011)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Die Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthのあらすじ

Accordion virtuoso Bruno has signed his first record deal when he is seriously injured at work. At the Alpine Clinic, senior physician Linda Singer advises the immediate amputation of his hand after examining the X-ray images. This would mean the end of the young artist's career. As an experienced surgeon, Dr. Daniel Guth still sees a chance: in a difficult operation, he saves the young musician's hand, but during the treatment he overlooks an internal injury. Has Daniel committed malpractice? Arch-enemy Linda senses her chance to finally replace Daniel as chief physician. With "Emergency for Dr. Guth", entertainment specialist Peter Sämann continues the story of the popular Alpenklinik series. In the role of the dutiful head doctor, audience favorite Erol Sander clearly has too much patience with his adversaries.

ジャンル
ロマンス
公開日
2011-09-08
監督
Peter Sämann

主なキャスト

  • Veronika Fitz Konstanze Albrecht
  • Albert Fortell Anton Rosner
  • Katerina Jacob Hertha
  • Dietrich Mattausch Wilhelm Kaiser
  • Ferry Öllinger
  • Erol Sander Dr. Daniel Guth

TelevizoでDie Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthを観る方法

TelevizoでDie Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDie Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthを観る

Televizoの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDie Alpenklinik - Notfall für Dr. Guthを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

年間 · 2台のデバイス

今夜4Kでストリーミング。

$79/年

  • 80,000以上のライブチャンネル(4K UHD)
  • 280,000以上の映画・シリーズ
  • 全デバイス対応
  • 即時有効化
  • 30日間返金保証
28,400人以上の満足した加入者が参加中
  1. 01メール
  2. 02アカウント
  3. 03有効化

60秒で始められます。

完了した瞬間、ログイン情報が届きます。