100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd

100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.1 1999 3 시즌 가족코미디

100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd를 보고 싶으신가요? Televizo는 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd (1999)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd의 줄거리

When the school bully is turned into a talking dog, he can only regain his human form by performing 100 good deeds—with the help of his new owner, the kid who was his last victim.

최신 에피소드

S3 · 에피소드 8 — Lost and Found · 2002-04-21

Eddie's finding it harder and harder to do deeds. He gets fed up with it and regresses back to his old bad ways. The Drifter can't control him and is put on suspension by the Drifter Council. Meanwhile while Tori is recording a demo tape Eddie pushes over her recording device. When she plays the tape it's backwards and it reveals an unfamiliar voice...Eddie's. While Eddie's rampaging the neighborhood his Drifter is expelled and can no longer help Eddie or even remember him. Tori finally gets Justin to confess his secret about Eddie's ability to talk.She's amazed by it and starts following him around with a microphone and recorder.The Drifter gets his job back since Eddie's selfless acts to save him were signs that he had changed. Eddie picks up deed #60 and requests that he not have to deal with Tori's constant interviewing. The Drifter casts a spell to make it so...too bad Eddie wasn't specific in his request. Tori can't find her microphone but she won't be needing it...she can hear h

장르
가족, 코미디
첫 방송
1999-10-16
평점
★ 8.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Brandon Gilberstadt Justin Taylor
  • Melanee Murray Tori Sloan
  • Catherine MacNeal Lisa Taylor
  • William Francis McGuire Doug Taylor
  • Jason Hervey Eddie McDowd (voice)

Televizo에서 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd 보는 방법

Televizo에서 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd 시청 시작

Televizo 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

연간 · 2대 기기

오늘 밤 4K로 스트리밍.

$79/년

  • 80,000개 이상의 라이브 채널 (4K UHD)
  • 280,000개 이상의 영화 및 시리즈
  • 모든 기기에서 작동
  • 즉시 활성화
  • 30일 환불 보장
28,400명 이상의 만족한 구독자가 함께합니다
  1. 01이메일
  2. 02계정
  3. 03활성화

60초 안에 시작하세요.

완료되는 즉시 로그인 정보가 전송됩니다.